Agenda

 

BLICK BASSY

30.09.2017 COPENHAGEN (DK) Global

01.10.2017 OSLO (NO) Drammen

05.10.2017 SCHILTIGHEIM (FR) Le Cheval Blanc

08.10.2017 PANTIN (FR) DynamoFest

12.10.2017 METEPEC (MX) Festival Quimera

13.10.2017 GUADALAJARA (MX) festival Succede

14.10.2017 GUANAJUATO (MX) festival Cervantino

15.10.2017 LEON (MX) Calzada de las Artes of the Forum Cultural

03.11.2017 ROTTERDAM (NL) De Doelen

04.11.2017 UTRECHT (NL) Tivoli

05.11.2017 DEN HAAG (NL) Korzo

17.11.2017 LONDON (UK) Union Chapel, London Folk & Roots Festival

18.11.2017 LEEDS (UK) Headrow House

19.11.2017 GALLOWAY (UK) CatStrand

20.11.2017 GLASGOW (UK) Hug & Pint

21.11.2017 NORWICH (UK) Arts Centre

24.11.2017 BRISTOL (UK) Playhouse

25.11.2017 LIVERPOOL (UK) Philharmonic Hall

19.12.2017 AURILLAC (FR) Théâtre de la ville

 

KASAI ALLSTARS

29.09.2017 PARIS (FR) Les Nuits Zébrées de Radio Nova à La Bellevilloise

03.10.2017 KOLN (DE) Club Bahnhof Ehrenfeld

04.10.2017 NUREMBERG (DE) The Tafelhall

05.10.2017 GHENT (BE) Vooruit

11.10.2017 BASEL (CH) Kaserne

14.10.2017 EPINAY SUR SEINE (FR) festival Villes des Musiques du Monde

15.10.2017 ZURICH (CH) Moods

20.10.2017 ROTTERDAM (NL) Grounds

21.10.2017 AMSTERDAM (NL) Paradiso, Felabration Dance Even

22.10.2017 BRUXELLES (BE) Bozar

27.10.2017 COPENHAGEN (DK) Global

28.10.2017 GOTEBORG (SE) Oceanens

 

MELISSA LAVEAUX

19.10.2017 CHATENAY MALABRY (FR) Le Pédiluve

22.10.2017 PARIS (FR) Quai Branly, dans le cadre du festival WorldStock

04.11.2017 COUTANCES (FR) Théâtre Municipale (+Ayo)

18.11.2017 GENEVE (CH) L’Epicentre

15.12.2017 MADRID (SP) Semana de las Culturas, La Navideña

19.12.2017 MONTBELIARD (FR) Scène Nationale

30.01.2018 LOGNES (FR) La Ferme du Buisson

13.03.2018 YZEURE (FR) Yzeurespace

16.03.2017 AURILLAC (FR) Hibernarock

21.03.2018 MASSY (FR) Paul B (+Leyla McCalla)

03.05.2018 SARTROUVILLE (FR) Théâtre

 

PABLO MOSES

13.10.2017 NANCY (FR) Nancy Jazz Pulsations

14.10.2017 EEKLO (BE) salle N9

15.10.2017 MANTES LA JOLIE (FR) CAC Georges Brassens

17.10.2017 LE HAVRE (FR) Magic Mirrors

18.10.2017 BRETIGNY (SUR ORGE FR) Le Rack’am

19.10.2017 ST ETIENNE (FR) Le Clapier

20.10.2017 TREMBLAY (FR) l’Odéon

21.10.2017 ISSOUDUN (FR) Reggae Temple festival

26.10.2017 TOULON (FR) Omega Live

27.10.2017 SAUVETERRE DE ROUERGUE (FR) Roots’ergue

31.10.2017 LESPARRE MEDOC (FR) Espace François Mitterrand

03.11.2017 SANNOIS (FR) EMB

04.11.2017 CREIL (FR) Grange à Musique

05.11.2017 RAMBOUILLET (FR) Usine à Chapeaux

06.11.2017 ROUEN (FR) 106

07.11.2017 IVRY (FR) le hangar

09.11.2017 LA ROCHE SUR YON (FR) Fuzz-Yon

10.11.2017 LIMOGES (FR) Reggae Empire festival

11.11.2017 LAUSANNE (CH) Metropop festival